Agenda
Resultats
Preu Entrades
Acreditacions

Plantilla del Filial femení

FILIAL FEMENÍ · Temporada 22/23
 
PORTERES
 
AnnaANNA
Nom: Anna Lucía Tan Rivera
Procedència: CE Europa (Juvenil A)
Demarcació: Portera
Dorsal: 13

1a temporada 16/12/03
     
ArantxaARANTXA
Nom: Arantxa Rocha
Procedència: Sense federar
Demarcació: Portera
Dorsal: 1
1a temporada
19/07/99
     
JuditJUDIT
Nom: Judit Fabregat Carulla
Procedència: CE Europa (Juvenil A)
Demarcació: Portera
Dorsal: 13
1a temporada
16/02/06
     
DEFENSES
 
NOFotoNÚRIA
Nom: Núria Lorenzo Naranjo
Procedència: Vilassar de Mar
Demarcació: Lateral
Dorsal: 2
1a temporada  23/02/97
     
LaiaLAIA
Nom: Laia Salcedo Tamayo
Procedència: Sant Vicenç
Demarcació: Lateral
Dorsal: 3
1a temporada 13/10/99
     
CatiaCATIA
Nom: Catia Pedrosa Martínez
Procedència: Laurus
Demarcació: Lateral
Dorsal: 4
1a temporada 25/11/01
     
BotelloBOTELLO
Nom: María Botello Marchena
Procedència: CE Europa (Juvenil A)
Demarcació: Central
Dorsal: 5
1a temporada 12/04/03
     
SanchoSANCHO
Nom: Claudia Sancho Zafra
Procedència: Sant Gabriel
Demarcació: Central
Dorsal: 20
1a temporada 04/01/01
     
MIGCAMPISTES
     
NOFotoRIO
Nom: Jéssica García Martínez-Santos
Procedència: CE Europa
Demarcació: Mig Centre
Dorsal: 10
1a temporada 25/04/93
     
BlancaBLANCA
Nom: Blanca Sánchez Egea
Procedència: CE Europa Juvenil B
Demarcació: Mig
Dorsal: 21
1a temporada 05/09/03
     
MoralesALBA
Nom: Alba Morales Magrazo
Procedència: Martinenc
Demarcació: Interior
Dorsal: 14
1a temporada 13/12/00
     
NOFotoCLAUDIA
Nom: Claudia Montserrat Segura
Procedència: Levante Las Planas
Demarcació: Mig
Dorsal: 11
1a temporada 19/09/03
     
LlanetLLANET
Nom: Júlia Llanet Pujolar
Procedència: Cerdanyola
Demarcació: Mig
Dorsal: 6
1a temporada 12/03/02
     
DAVANTERES
     
MontseMONTSE
Nom: Montse Amella Matías
Procedència: CE Europa (Juvenil A)
Demarcació: Davantera Centre
Dorsal: 19
1a temporada  21/05/03
     
AlexALEX
Nom: Alex Alcaide Santos
Procedència: Vilassar de Mar
Demarcació: Davanter Centre
Dorsal: 9
1a temporada 14/08/97
     
AranARANN
Nom: Arann Nic Gearailt Asin
Procedència: CE Europa Juvenil B
Demarcació: Extrem
Dorsal: 17
1a temporada 15/11/04
     
AnabelANABEL
Nom: Anabel Chamorro Garrido
Procedència: CE Europa
Demarcació: Extrem
Dorsal: 7
1a temporada 26/01/92
     
COS TÈCNIC ESPORTIU
 
SaraSARA MÉRIDA
Nom: Sara Mérida Pérez
ENTRENADORA
1a temporada 08/04/93
     
JúliaJÚLIA MARCO
Nom: Júlia Marco Tomàs
2a ENTRENADORA
1a temporada 09/01/95
     
NOFotoLUCÍA MARTÍNEZ
Nom: Lucía Martínez Peña
PREPARADORA FÍSICA
1a temporada 22/05/95
     
AdriFreireADRIÁN FREIRE
Nom: Adrian Freire Hernández
ENTRENADOR DE PORTERES
1a temporada 17/10/00